Bloodpit
Quantcast

PAST DATES
Setlists

2009

25.04. (FI) Helsinki, Bar Loose
24.04. (FI) Tampere, Inferno
18.04. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu
26.03. (FI) Vantaa, Flamingo Club
25.03. (FI) Tampere, Yo-talo
27.02. (FI) Tampere, Tampere-talo
14.02. (FI) Helsinki, Semifinal
30.01. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
29.01. (FI) Hämeenlinna, Suisto-klubi

2008
11.12. (FI) Joensuu, Bepop
06.12. (RU) Moscow, Plan B
21.11. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
16.11. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
15.11. (RU) St. Petersburg, Port Club, Colisium Expo
08.11. (FI) Forssa, Blue Pool
07.11. (FI) Oulu, 45 Special
05.11. (FI) Helsinki, On The Rocks
01.11. (FI) Kuopio, Henry´s Pub
30.10. (FI) Jyväskylä, Night
24.10. (FI) Tampere, Klubi, Lost In Music Festival
18.10. (FI) (2) Helsinki, Tavastia
18.10. (FI) (1) Helsinki, Tavastia
04.10. (FI) Imatra, Woodoo
02.08. (LT) Zarazai, Rock Nights Festival
10.07. (FI) Tampere, Dog´s Home
04.07. (LV) Liepaja, Fontaine Festival
03.07. (LV) Riga, Club Depo

2007
01.12. (AT) Wien, Viper Room – CANCELLED
30.11. (AT) Salzburg, Rockhouse – CANCELLED
29.11. (DE) Cottbus, Gladhouse – CANCELLED
28.11. (DE) Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik - CANCELLED
25.11. (DE) Mannheim, 7er Club - CANCELLED
24.11. (DE) Lörrach, Altes Wasserwerk - CANCELLED
23.11. (DE) Konstanz, Kulturladen - CANCELLED
22.11. (CH) Uster, Rock City - CANCELLED
21.11. (DE) München, Feierwerk - CANCELLED
20.11. (DE) Nürnberg, Avalon's Dust - CANCELLED
17.11. (DE) Köln, Underground - CANCELLED
16.11. (DE) Hannover, AJZ - CANCELLED
15.11. (DE) Hampuri, venue TBA - CANCELLED
14.11. (DE) Berliini, K17 - CANCELLED
20.10. (RU) Moskova, Club Tochka - CANCELLED
19.10. (RU) Pietari, Club Port - CANCELLED
04.10. (FI) Seinäjoki, Rytmikorjaamo - CANCELLED
02.10. (FI) Rovaniemi, Tivoli - CANCELLED
30.09. (FI) Tampere, Klubi - CANCELLED
27.09. (FI) Jyväskylä, Lutakko – CANCELLED
26.09. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria – CANCELLED
11.08. (DE) Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival – CANCELLED
08.08. (FI) Helsinki, Nosturi/Nousu, Keke-Klubi – CANCELLED
04.08. (LT) Plateliai, Roko Naktys – CANCELLED
28.07. (FI) Heinola, Heinolan Valot – CANCELLED
27.07. (FI) Kuopio, Kuopiorock – CANCELLED
26.07. (FI) Valkeakoski, Koskirock – CANCELLED
25.07. (FI) Hanko, Casino – CANCELLED
21.07. (DE) Cologne, Amphi festival – CANCELLED
20.07. (FI) Karkkila, Sunset Beach Party
15.07. (FI) Joensuu, Kimmel
14.07. (FI) Tampere, Vuolteentori, Tammerfest
07.07. (FI) Rovaniemi, Simerock
25.06. (IT) Rooma, Midsummer Festival
16.06. (FI) Seinäjoki, Provinssirock
07.06. (FI) Helsinki, Jäähalli
02.06. (FI) Kauhajoki, Kasino
17.05. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
16.05. (FI) Turku, Vimma
12.05. (FI) Kaarina, Old Texas
10.05. (FI) Pori, Bar Kino
05.05. (FI) Imatra, Woodoo
04.05. (2) (FI) Mikkeli, Naisvuoritalo
04.05. (1) (FI) Mikkeli, Naisvuoritalo
03.05. (FI) Kuopio, Henry's Pub
02.05. (FI) Jyväskylä, Lutakko
30.04. (FI) Tampere, Pakkahuone
29.04. (FI) Seinäjoki, Duuni
27.04. (FI) Vaasa, Club 25
26.04. (FI) Oulu, 45 Special
18.04. (FI) Tampere, Free Record Shop
01.04. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
28.03. (FI) Helsinki, City-Anttila
27.03. (FI) Helsinki, Tavastia, Provinssi Jr.
12.01. (NL) Groningen, De Beurs, Eurosonic

2006
31.12. (FI) Helsinki, Nosturi
17.12. (RU) Moscow, Tabula Rasa
19.11. (IT) Bologna, Kindergarten
18.11. (IT) Pescara, First Floor Rock
17.11. (IT) Ronchi Dei Legionari, Rock Club
16.11. (DE) Stuttgart, Die Röhre
15.11. (DE) Ludwigshafen, Climax Club
14.11. (DE) Munich, Monofaktur
12.11. (DE) Cologne, Access All Areas
11.11. (DE) Lennestadt-Altenhundem, Stadtschänke
10.11. (DE) Berlin, Wild At Heart
09.11. (DE) Oelde, Alte Post
08.11. (DE) Hamburg, Studio One
04.11. (DE) Rathenow, Musicbrauerei
03.11. (DE) Angermünde, Alte Brauerei
13.08. (FI) Imatra, Rock To The River
05.08. (FI) Lapua, Välipuistorock
28.07. (FI) Kuopio, Rockcock
22.07. (FI) Karkkila, Sunset Beach Party
22.07. (FI) Juva, Puustock
21.07. (FI) Suonenjoki, Jörisrock
12.07. (FI) Tampere, Tammerfest
09.07. (FI) Aitoo, Kirkastusjuhlat
08.07. (FI) Rovaniemi, Rovaniemirock
07.07. (FI) Ruovesi, Noitarock
23.06. (FI) Joensuu, Kimmel, Joensuun Juhannus
22.06. (FI) Kalajoki, Kalajoen Juhannus
10.06. (FI) Espoo, Kivenlahtirock
03.06. (FI) Uusikaupunki, Kivimäen kenttä
02.06. (FI) Lappeenranta, Night Life Rock
01.06. (FI) Helsinki, Nosturi
27.05. (RU) Moscow, Apelsin Club
02.05. (US) Los Angeles, The Roxy
22.04. (FI) Mietaa, NS-Talo
21.04. (FI) Hämeenlinna, Sirkus
16.04. (FI) Harjavalta, Night Factory
15.04. (FI) Karkkila, Karkkilan Hovi
14.04. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
13.04. (FI) Kouvola, House Of Rock
08.04. (FI) Kuopio, Työnkulma
01.04. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
31.03. (FI) Kaarina, Vapari
23.03. (FI) Joensuu, Bepop
22.03. (FI) Imatra, Woodoo
21.03. (FI) Savonlinna, Happytime Pub
18.03. (FI) Kaustinen, Konsta
17.03. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
11.03. (FI) Lapua, Qmaa
10.03. (FI) Helsinki, Tavastia
08.03. (FI) Turku, Klubi
04.03. (FI) Nivala, Puustelli
03.03. (FI) Vaasa, Club 25
25.02. (FI) Nivala, Tuiskula
24.02. (FI) Tampere, Tampere-Talo
18.02. (FI) Helsinki, Kaapelitehdas, Finnish Metal Expo
02.02. (FI) Helsinki, Messukeskus, Next Step

2005
30.12. (FI) Helsinki, Tavastia
18.12. (IT) Brescia, La Sfinge
17.12. (IT) Pescara, First Floor Rock
16.12. (IT) Milan, Rainbow Club
15.12. (IT) Ravenna, Ghinea Pub
14.12. (IT) Padova, Factory04
10.12. (FI) Lappeenranta, Monari
09.12. (FI) Porvoo, Seireeni
03.12. (FI) Pori, Club 19
02.12. (FI) Seinäjoki, Bar 15
28.11. (FI) Tampere, Pakkahuone
27.11. (FI) Oulu, Club Teatria
26.11. (FI) Helsinki, Kaapelitehdas
25.11. (FI) Kerava, Wanha Kino
13.11. (FI) Jyväskylä, Lutakko
11.11. (FI) Paimio, Tillintupa
05.11. (FI) Vaasa, Club 25
04.11. (FI) Heinola, Pleissi
02.11. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
22.10. (FI) Tampere, Pakkahuone
15.10. (RU) St. Petersburg, Club Friday
14.10. (FI) Seinäjoki, Uimahalli-Urheilutalo
13.10. (FI) Oulu, 45 Special
08.10. (FI) Turku, Palatsi
07.10. (FI) Karkkila, Karkkilan Hovi
01.10. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
30.09. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
24.09. (FI) Viitasaari, Haavi
23.09. (FI) Vantaa, Vernissa
21.09. (FI) Tampere, M/S Tammerkoski
17.09. (FI) Helsinki, Nosturi
16.09. (FI) Tampere, YO-Talo
15.09. (FI) Ikaalinen, Liikuntahalli
10.09. (FI) Lempäälä, Hakkarin liikuntahalli
10.09. (FI) Helsinki, Suuntimofest
09.09. (FI) Ylöjärvi, Urheilutalo
08.09. (FI) Vaasa, HulluPullo
06.09. (FI) Tampere, Pyynikin urheilukenttä
31.08. (FI) Turku, Klubi
26.08. (FI) Loviisa, Kappeli
25.08. (FI) Helsinki, On The Rocks
24.08. (FI) Helsinki, City-Anttila
21.08. (FI) Loimaa, Sillanalusrock
20.08. (FI) Tuusula, Lampirock
09.08. (IT) Venice, Venice Rock Festival
30.07. (FI) Kuopio, Rockcock
29.07. (FI) Turku, Down By The Laituri
23.07. (FI) Karkkila, Sunset Beach Party
22.07. (FI) Hämeenlinna, Wanaja-festival
16.07. (FI) Tampere, Ratina, Tammerfest
09.07. (FI) Rovaniemi, Rock Festival
02.07. (FI) Nivala, Icehall
17.06. (FI) Seinäjoki, Provinssirock
04.06. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
04.06. (FI) Nurmijärvi, Nurmirock
29.05. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
28.05. (FI) Toijala, Torock
27.05. (FI) Jyväskylä, Bar 68
13.05. (FI) Imatra, Koskis
21.04. (FI) Kuopio, Henry's Pub
15.04. (FI) Kaarina, Vapari
12.04. (FI) Tampere, YO-Talo
08.04. (FI) Helsinki, Kaapelitehdas
30.03. (FI) Tampere, Free Record Shop
19.03. (FI) Vantaa, Vankkuri
05.03. (FI) Turku, Downtown
05.02. (FI) Seinäjoki, Bar 15
04.02. (FI) Salo, Maksim
28.01. (FI) Nurmijärvi, Ahjola
14.01. (FI) Helsinki, Stella-Star Club
07.01. (FI) Pieksämäki, Nuorisotalo

2004
31.12. (FI) Tampere, Jee Jee
31.12. (FI) Turku, Palatsi
19.12. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
05.11. (FI) Helsinki, Nosturi
16.10. (FI) Karkkila, Rautaruukki
15.10. (FI) Turku, Palatsi
09.10. (FI) Tampere, Pakkahuone  
11.09. (FI) Viiala, Mottala
10.09. (FI) Tampere, Laterna
01.09. (FI) Lahti, Torvi
26.08. (FI) Tampere, Yo-Talo
14.08. (FI) Helsinki, Semifinal
07.08. (FI) Kristiinankaupunki, Lidstock
17.07. (FI) Nivala, Tuiskula
07.07. (FI) Helsinki, Stella-Star Club
03.07. (FI) Lieksa, Muhelinpurock
11.06. (FI) Seinäjoki, Bar 15
29.05. (FI) Tampere, Vanhan kirjastotalon puisto
21.05. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
12.05. (FI) Tampere, Yo-Talo
07.05. (FI) Turku, Club Grab
28.04. (FI) Helsinki, Gloria
24.04. (FI) Karjaa, Socis
14.04. (FI) Turku, Downtown
09.04. (FI) Kouvola, Rytmikatti
07.04. (FI) Tampere, Klubi
03.04. (FI) Kauhava, Hotelli Kantri
02.04. (FI) Ylitornio, Nuorisotalo
01.04. (FI) Kemijärvi, Liikuntahalli
31.03. (FI) Rovaniemi, Grande
24.03. (FI) Tampere, Amadeus
15.02. (FI) Pirkkala, Liikuntatalo
06.02. (FI) Tampere, Räpä Rällää
30.01. (FI) Tampere, Club Pore

2003
29.11. (FI) Tampere, Telakka
08.11. (FI) Pieksämäki, Esko's Bar
01.11. (FI) Tampere, Club Pore
25.10. (FI) Jyväskylä, Ilokivi
15.10. (FI) Tampere, Hellä
11.10. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
03.10. (FI) Turku, TVO
26.09. (FI) Ikaalinen, Chamber Rock
19.09. (FI) Helsinki, Ravintolalaiva Wäiski
10.09. (FI) Tampere, Yo-Talo
06.09. (FI) Lahti, Lanun aukio
16.08. (FI) Alajärvi, Järvirock
06.08. (FI) Helsinki, Factory
02.08. (FI) Tampere, Club Pore
26.07. (FI) Seinäjoki, Bar 15
05.07. (FI) Lehtimäki, Ränkirock
27.06. (FI) Tampere, Vanhan kirjastotalon puisto
26.06. (FI) Nokia, PUP-Olutfestivaali
21.06. (FI) Muurame, LoukkuFest
30.05. (FI) Tampere, Hellä
16.05. (FI) Tampere, Rocks
03.05. (FI) Nokia, Iisoppi
11.04. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
05.04. (FI) Helsinki, Ruoholahden nuorisotalo
08.03. (FI) Tampere, Laterna
23.02. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu
20.02. (FI) Tampere, Senssi
12.02. (FI) Tampere, Henry's Pub

2002
30.11. (FI) Tampere, Galleria
12.10. (FI) Tampere, New Heaven
29.09. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu
24.08. (FI) Tampere, Tampere-Ilmiö
07.08. (FI) Tampere, Galleria
27.07. (FI) Juva, Puustock
24.07. (FI) Valkeakoski, Työväen Musiikkitapahtuma
10.07. (FI) Tampere, Yo-Talo
08.06. (FI) Tampere, New Heaven
25.05. (FI) Toijala, Satamarock
18.05. (FI) Tampere, New Heaven
04.05. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
20.04. (FI) Tampere, New Heaven
16.04. (FI) Helsinki, Premiere Nights
09.03. (FI) Toijala, Sampola
06.03. (FI) Tampere, Amadeus
16.02. (FI) Tampere, New Heaven
30.01. (FI) Tampere, Door's

2001
23.10. (FI) Helsinki, Premiere Nights
20.10. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
05.09. (FI) Tampere, Telakka
17.08. (FI) Pälkäne, Down by the Pakanranta
25.07. (FI) Tampere, Door's
12.07. (FI) Kangasala, Harjufestari
06.07. (FI) Vaasa, Rockperry
26.05. (FI) Tampere, Tampere-Ilmiö

2000
25.11. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
08.11. (FI) Joensuu, Kerubi
14.10. (FI) Valkeakoski, Akne
28.09. (FI) Tampere, Pirkkahalli
24.08. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu
12.07. (FI) Tampere, Door's
16.06. (FI) Tampere, Vanhan kirjastotalon puisto
27.05. (FI) Toijala, Satamarock
19.05. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu
08.04. (FI) Valkeakoski, Rock-Marathon
25.03. (FI) Tampere, Annalan nuorisotalo
10.03. (FI) Tampere, Tesoman nuorisotalo
11.02. (FI) Tampere, Kupoli
23.01. (FI) Tampere, Lentävänniemen nuorisotalo

1999
26.11. (FI) Tampere, Vuoltsu